Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
1 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Prof. Zounds
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began:
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
John Bell (Captain Wayne)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Prof. Zounds"

 
peterpuck9   Offline  -  Participant  -  07-26-10 01:56 AM  -  7 years ago
fiogf49gjkf0d
Most titles listed under "Prof. Zounds" Artist ID 4685. I suggest merger.
peterpuck9   Offline  -  Participant  -  07-26-10 01:57 AM  -  7 years ago
fiogf49gjkf0d
Also listed under "Professor Zounds" Artist ID 8647. I suggest merger.
Stavro Arrgolus   Offline  -  Editor, MP3  -  07-26-10 07:50 AM  -  7 years ago
fiogf49gjkf0d
Fixed.
peterpuck9   Offline  -  Participant  -  07-27-10 12:05 AM  -  7 years ago
fiogf49gjkf0d
Thanks.

---
Stavro Arrgolus:

Fixed.
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - Music Store - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2017 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.