Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
3 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Dr. Rock
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began:
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Randy Hanzlick, M.D.
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 88 shows:
09-21-19, #AOTA-19092111-30-97, #97-48
05-04-19, #AOTA-19050406-09-96, #96-23
09-22-18, #AOTA-18092212-31-95, #95-53
01-27-18, #AOTA-18012708-13-95, #95-33
01-18-17, #ISGD-17-0307-02-95, #95-27
08-04-16, #ISGD-16-3305-07-95, #95-19
07-23-16, #AOTA-16072301-29-95, #95-05
01-25-16, #MMS-19301-22-95, #95-04
11-28-15, #AOTA-15112810-24-93, #93-43
08-08-15, #15-3209-12-93, #93-37
05-02-15, #15-1804-11-93, #93-15
03-29-15, #BWR-15-03-2911-29-92, #92-48
09-06-14, #14-3604-26-92, #92-17
08-20-13, #BWR-13-08-2011-03-91, #91-44
05-04-13, #13-1805-05-91, #91-18
01-05-13, #AOTA-13010508-05-90, #90-31
12-27-12, #ISGD-12-5409-17-89, #89-38
06-16-12, #12-2405-28-89, #89-22
05-05-12, #12-1806-12-88, #88-24
03-06-12, #BWR-12-03-0608-16-87, #87-33
02-25-12, #12-0807-12-87, #87-28
01-07-12, #ISGD-12-0104-26-87, #87-17
01-05-12, #MMCZ-12-0109-28-86, #KMET-86-39
04-02-11, #AOTA-11040203-09-86, #86-10
09-04-10, #MMCZ-10-3602-09-86, #KMET-86-06
07-24-10, #10-3008-18-85, #KMET-85-33
04-13-08, #08-1508-04-85, #85-31
06-17-07, #07-2403-03-85, #85-09
01-07-07, #MMS-6101-06-85, #85-01
12-04-06, #MMS-5602-26-84, #84-09
09-17-06, #MMS-4510-09-83, #83-41
04-30-06, #06-1806-26-83, #83-26
11-19-05, #MMS-505-15-83, #83-20
06-05-05, #05-2303-06-83, #83-10
02-06-05, #XM-8902-13-83, #83-07
05-02-04, #04-1812-12-82, #82-50
01-19-04, #XM-3509-05-82, #82-36
10-09-03, #MMCZ-03-1103-21-82, #82-12
08-04-02, #02-3101-10-82, #82-02
03-03-02, #02-0910-18-81, #81-42
02-04-01, #01-0507-19-81, #81-29
02-27-00, #00-0906-14-81, #81-24
09-19-99, #99-3805-31-81, #81-22
03-22-98, #98-1203-29-81, #81-13
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Dr. Rock"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.