Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Bobby "Boris" Pickett
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: Feb. 11, 1938 (Stavro Arrgolus) 
Date Died/Group Ended: April 25, 2007 (Sonic SBL) 
Also Known As:
Robert George Pickett (Stavro Arrgolus)

Played on 243 shows:
04-07-18, #AOTA-18040710-21-07, #07-42
12-23-17, #AOTA-17122306-30-07, #ROTP_149
12-22-17, #KMCC-12-0905-26-07, #ROTP_144
11-04-17, #KMCC-T12-5105-13-07, #07-19
10-17-17, #ISGD-17-4405-13-07, #07-19
10-15-17, #MMS-21705-06-07, #MMS-76
10-14-17, #AOTA-17101412-03-06, #06-49
03-18-17, #KMCC-11-1410-29-06, #06-44
12-17-16, #AOTA-16121710-29-06, #MMS-51
11-05-16, #KMCC-T12-0310-28-06, #ROTP_114
10-31-16, #MMS-20310-22-06, #MMS-50
10-30-16, #OTR-2-4210-22-06, #06-43
10-29-16, #AOTA-16102908-20-06, #MMS-41
10-29-16, #16-4402-05-06, #06-06
10-26-16, #ISGD-16-4401-28-06, #ROTP_075
10-24-16, #MMS-20212-25-05, #05-52
10-22-16, #16-4312-19-05, #FFM-21
10-19-16, #ISGD-16-4310-30-05, #05-44
10-17-16, #MMS-20110-29-05, #ROTP_062
10-15-16, #AOTA-16101510-29-05, #FFM-15
07-30-16, #AOTA-16073010-23-05, #05-43
07-23-16, #WOTR_0908-07-05, #05-32
06-24-16, #ISGD-16-2712-26-04, #04-52
04-16-16, #16-1610-31-04, #04-44
04-09-16, #AOTA-16040910-31-04, #XM-75
03-12-16, #AOTA-16031210-24-04, #04-43
01-09-16, #AOTA-16010912-01-03, #XM-28
01-09-16, #16-0210-27-03, #XM-23
12-22-15, #MMCZ-15-0210-26-03, #03-43
12-13-15, #BWR-15-12-1310-20-03, #XM-22
12-12-15, #15-5010-13-03, #XM-21
12-05-15, #AOTA-15120512-22-02, #02-51
12-02-15, #ISGD-15-5410-27-02, #02-43
10-31-15, #15-4410-20-02, #02-42
10-28-15, #ISGD-15-4712-09-01, #01-49
10-25-15, #BWR-15-10-2510-28-01, #01-43
10-24-15, #15-4310-21-01, #01-42
10-21-15, #ISGD-15-4512-17-00, #00-51
10-11-15, #BWR-15-10-1110-29-00, #00-44
07-18-15, #ISGD-15-3010-22-00, #00-43
04-18-15, #15-1610-31-99, #99-44
12-02-14, #BWR-14-12-0210-24-99, #99-43
10-31-14, #MMS-18910-25-98, #98-43
10-29-14, #ISGD-14-5812-07-97, #97-49
10-25-14, #WOR-14102510-26-97, #97-43
10-25-14, #14-4310-12-97, #97-41
10-21-14, #BWR-14-10-2110-27-96, #96-43
10-11-14, #AOTA-14101112-31-95, #95-53
09-20-14, #14-3812-10-95, #95-50
04-19-14, #14-1610-29-95, #95-44
12-26-13, #ISGD-13-5610-22-95, #95-43
12-21-13, #13-5110-30-94, #94-44
12-14-13, #AOTA-13121412-19-93, #93-51
10-30-13, #MMS-17710-31-93, #93-44
10-29-13, #BWR-13-10-2910-03-93, #93-40
10-29-13, #ISGD-13-4505-16-93, #93-20
10-26-13, #13-4311-08-92, #92-45
10-23-13, #ISGD-13-4310-25-92, #92-43
10-22-13, #BWR-13-10-2210-18-92, #92-42
10-21-13, #MMS-17610-11-92, #92-41
10-19-13, #AOTA-13101909-13-92, #92-37
10-19-13, #13-4202-23-92, #92-08
10-16-13, #ISGD-13-4211-24-91, #91-47
10-15-13, #MMS-17510-27-91, #91-43
10-12-13, #AOTA-13101210-13-91, #91-41
06-08-13, #13-2307-21-91, #91-29
04-20-13, #13-1612-16-90, #90-50
12-27-12, #ISGD-12-5410-28-90, #90-43
12-25-12, #BWR-12-12-2510-29-89, #89-44
12-18-12, #ISGD-12-5210-15-89, #89-42
12-15-12, #AOTA-12121501-01-89, #KLSX-89-01
11-02-12, #ISGD-12-4512-25-88, #88-52
10-30-12, #BWR-12-10-3010-30-88, #88-44
10-29-12, #ISGD-12-4410-23-88, #88-43
10-27-12, #AOTA-12102710-16-88, #88-42
10-27-12, #12-4306-26-88, #88-26
10-25-12, #ISGD-12-4312-13-87, #87-50
10-20-12, #AOTA-12102011-01-87, #87-44
10-20-12, #12-4210-25-87, #87-43
10-14-12, #MMS-15610-26-86, #86-43
09-01-12, #AOTA-12090110-26-86, #KMET-86-43
08-31-12, #MMDT20_12-3506-15-86, #KMET-86-24
04-17-12, #BWR-12-04-1706-15-86, #86-24
12-21-11, #11-5210-27-85, #85-43
12-17-11, #AOTA-11121710-27-85, #KMET-85-43
12-04-11, #MMS-14510-20-85, #85-42
12-03-11, #AOTA-11120310-13-85, #85-41
11-26-11, #MMCZ-11-4810-06-85, #85-40
11-19-11, #MMCZ-11-4709-15-85, #85-37
11-12-11, #MMCZ-11-4603-10-85, #85-10
10-29-11, #MMCZ-11-4411-25-84, #84-48
10-29-11, #11-4410-28-84, #84-44
10-25-11, #BWR-11-10-2510-30-83, #83-44
10-18-11, #BWR-11-10-1810-23-83, #83-43
10-15-11, #AOTA-11101505-15-83, #83-20
12-25-10, #10-5210-31-82, #82-44
11-28-10, #MMCZ-10-5405-23-82, #82-21
11-21-10, #MMCZ-10-5203-21-82, #82-12
10-30-10, #10-4410-25-81, #81-43
04-18-10, #10-1608-16-81, #81-33
02-21-10, #MMCZ-10-0812-28-80, #KMET-80-52
12-13-09, #MMS-13310-26-80, #80-43
10-25-09, #MMS-13108-10-80, #80-32
10-25-09, #MMCZ-09-3906-15-80, #80-24
10-25-09, #09-4303-16-80, #80-11
10-18-09, #09-4212-30-79, #KMET-79-52
10-11-09, #MMS-13012-30-79, #KSAN-79-52
04-19-09, #MMS-12412-23-79, #79-51
12-22-08, #MMS-12010-28-79, #79-43
10-31-08, #MMS-11705-06-79, #79-18
10-26-08, #08-4310-29-78, #78-37
10-19-08, #08-4206-11-78, #78-16
10-17-08, #MMDT20_08-4110-31-76, #118
05-04-08, #08-1805-02-76, #92
12-30-07, #07-5201-12-75, #28
12-02-07, #07-4812-22-74, #25
10-31-07, #MMS-9808-19-73, #KMET-73-33
10-28-07, #MMS-9612-31-72, #KMET-72-53
10-28-07, #MMS-9711-12-72, #KMET-72-46
10-28-07, #07-4304-30-72, #KMET-72-18
10-27-07, #ROTP_16604-02-72, #KMET-72-14
10-26-07, #MMDT20_07-42
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Bobby "Boris" Pickett"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2017 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.