Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
3 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Felix Figueroa & His Orchestra
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 1931 (witoman) 
Date Died/Group Ended: 1983 (witoman) 
Also Known As:
Freddie Martin and his Orchestra (witoman)
Members:
Felix Figueroa & His Orchestra is a stage name for Freddy Martin's band. (I B Emerson)
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 84 shows:
08-14-21, #AOTA-21081410-16-94, #94-42
08-06-21, #WOTR_23809-18-94, #94-38
09-18-20, #WOTR_19102-28-93, #93-09
04-06-19, #AOTA-19040611-10-91, #91-45
04-03-17, #OTR-3-1412-03-89, #89-49
02-10-17, #KMCC-T12-1312-07-86, #KMET-86-49
01-07-17, #KMCC-T12-0910-12-86, #KMET-86-41
12-26-13, #ISGD-13-5609-07-86, #86-36
11-03-13, #13-44-Live07-20-86, #KMET-86-29
10-10-13, #ISGD-13-4106-01-86, #KMET-86-22
05-11-13, #AOTA-13051105-04-86, #KMET-86-18
05-04-13, #13-1804-06-86, #KMET-86-14
04-09-13, #BWR-13-04-0902-02-86, #KMET-86-05
04-08-13, #MM-30511-17-85, #85-46
06-02-12, #12-2210-20-85, #KMET-85-42
01-10-12, #BWR-12-01-1010-06-85, #KMET-85-40
10-09-10, #10-4109-01-85, #KMET-85-35
05-09-10, #MMCZ-10-1908-04-85, #KMET-85-31
10-04-09, #09-4007-07-85, #KMET-85-27
07-10-09, #KSWD-09-SP105-12-85, #KMET-85-19
02-22-09, #09-0807-15-84, #84-29
01-18-08, #MMDT20_08-0205-08-83, #83-19
05-21-07, #MMS-7807-04-82, #82-27
11-12-06, #06-4603-15-81, #KMET-81-11
07-02-06, #06-2712-07-80, #80-49
06-25-06, #MMS-3305-04-80, #80-18
11-06-05, #MMS-312-09-79, #79-49
11-28-04, #04-4808-12-79, #79-32
07-11-04, #XM-5901-28-79, #79-04
06-02-04, #KMCC-1-1304-02-78, #78-6
09-29-03, #XM-1901-30-77, #131
09-07-03, #03-3604-11-76, #89
06-30-03, #XM-0610-12-75, #63
06-16-03, #ISGD-03-2312-31-72, #KMET-72-53
03-31-03, #ISGD-03-1211-12-72, #KMET-72-46
06-30-02, #02-2610-22-72, #KMET-72-43
11-26-00, #00-4809-03-72, #KMET-72-36
12-26-99, #99-5208-13-72, #KMET-72-33
04-25-99, #99-1704-30-72, #KMET-72-18
01-19-97, #97-0304-16-72, #KMET-72-16
07-14-96, #96-2804-02-72, #KMET-72-14
10-08-95, #95-4103-12-72, #KMET-72-11
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Felix Figueroa & His Orchestra"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.