Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Frank Welker
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: February 16, 1945 (Captain Wayne) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Dr. Frankenwelker (Captain Wayne)
Frank W. Welker (Captain Wayne)
Franklin Welker (Captain Wayne)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:
  • Frank Welker is an American actor who specializes in voice acting and has contributed character voices and other vocal effects to American television and motion pictures. (Tim P. Ryan)
  • Played on 4 shows:
    12-10-16, #16-5012-09-12, #MMS-160
    12-14-13, #13-3012-11-88, #88-50
    = Show you can listen to online
    Photos:

    Messages about the artist: "Frank Welker"

     
    Add a New Message
    Message:
    • Show/Hide Border
    • Table Properties
    • Delete Table
    • Row
      • Insert Row Above
      • Insert Row Below
      • Delete Row
    • Column
      • Insert Column to the Left
      • Insert Column to the Right
      • Delete Column
    • Cell
      • Merge Cells Horizontally
      • Merge Cells Vertically
      • Split Cell Horizontally
      • Split Cell Vertically
      • Delete Cell
    • Cell Properties
    • Table Properties
    • Properties...
    • Image Map Editor
    • Properties...
    • OpenLink
    • Remove Link
    • Insert Select
    • Cut
    • Copy
    • Paste
    • Paste from Word
    • Paste Plain Text
    • Paste As Html
    • Paste Html
    Your account must be activated before you can add a message

    Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
    © 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.