Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Hulk Hogan
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: Aug. 11, 1953 (Stavro Arrgolus) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
American Badass (Halfshell)
American Python, The (Halfshell)
Hollywood Hogan (Halfshell)
Hulkster, The (Halfshell)
Terry Gene Bollea (Stavro Arrgolus)
Terry Hogan (Halfshell)
Members:
Green Jelly (Guest vocals) (Halfshell)
Hulk Hogan (Stavro Arrgolus)
Reviews:
Facts:
  • Hulk Hogan can successfully play a guitar. (Halfshell)
  • Hogan's daughter Brooke, became a successful country star and Hulk Hogan is her manager. (Halfshell)
  • Photos:

    Messages about the artist: "Hulk Hogan"

     
    Halfshell   Offline  -  Artist  -  02-23-17 02:23 PM  -  7 years ago
    May I get an album page for Hulk Hogan/Wrestling Boot Camp Band's album "Hulk Rules" and the "Ichiban" (imported album) ?
    Halfshell   Offline  -  Artist  -  02-26-17 09:55 AM  -  7 years ago
    Please?
    Stavro Arrgolus   Offline  -  Editor, MP3  -  03-09-17 01:06 PM  -  7 years ago

    Here you go -  www.madmusic.com/album_details.aspx?AlbumID=8848

    Sometimes distractions make these things take a while.

    Add a New Message
    Message:
    • Show/Hide Border
    • Table Properties
    • Delete Table
    • Row
      • Insert Row Above
      • Insert Row Below
      • Delete Row
    • Column
      • Insert Column to the Left
      • Insert Column to the Right
      • Delete Column
    • Cell
      • Merge Cells Horizontally
      • Merge Cells Vertically
      • Split Cell Horizontally
      • Split Cell Vertically
      • Delete Cell
    • Cell Properties
    • Table Properties
    • Properties...
    • Image Map Editor
    • Properties...
    • OpenLink
    • Remove Link
    • Insert Select
    • Cut
    • Copy
    • Paste
    • Paste from Word
    • Paste Plain Text
    • Paste As Html
    • Paste Html
    Your account must be activated before you can add a message

    Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
    © 2004-2023 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.