Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
2 Online
 
 
Artist Details

UFO Phil
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 7/4/2004 first song recorded (Fan of Phil) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Phil Hill (Fan of Phil)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:
  • UFO Phil believes in a being named ZAXON, who is leader of the "Good Aliens" (Fan of Phil)
  • UFO Phil was abducted by aliens at the age of two. They implanted him with a chip which gave him musical ability. (Fan of Phil)
  • UFO Phil communicates with aliens via a modified shortwave transceiver. (Fan of Phil)
  • Played on 113 shows:
    03-09-24, #KMCC-18-1406-28-11, #BWR-11-06-28
    07-29-23, #AOTA-23072906-04-11, #MMCZ-11-23
    03-17-23, #WOTR_31804-22-11, #ROTP_348
    03-15-23, #MMS-25004-08-11, #ROTP_346
    03-12-21, #WOTR_21604-02-11, #AOTA-110402
    08-08-20, #AOTA-20080803-26-11, #AOTA-110326
    07-03-20, #WOTR_18003-25-11, #ROTP_344
    03-28-20, #AOTA-20032803-25-11, #MMDT20_11-12
    03-14-20, #AOTA-20031401-15-11, #MMCZ 11-03
    03-13-20, #WOTR_17311-06-10, #MMCZ-10-47
    03-16-19, #AOTA-19031610-02-10, #MMCZ-10-40
    03-15-19, #WOTR_13005-07-10, #MMDT20_10-19
    08-11-18, #AOTA-18081104-11-10, #10-15
    06-29-18, #WOTR_9203-12-10, #MMDT20_10-11
    03-17-18, #AOTA-18031707-12-09, #MMCZ-09-26
    03-16-18, #WOTR_7406-07-09, #09-23
    12-22-17, #WOTR_6505-17-09, #09-20
    06-10-17, #AOTA-17061009-19-08, #BR-08-37
    04-15-17, #KMCC-11-1604-15-08, #KMCC-4-15
    04-01-17, #AOTA-17040104-05-08, #MMCZ_08-14
    03-11-17, #AOTA-17031106-24-07, #MMS-83
    01-04-17, #ISGD-17-0104-11-07, #KMCC_3-08
    05-27-16, #ISGD-16-2303-18-07, #MMS-70
    04-09-16, #ISGD-16-1602-25-07, #07-08
    03-12-16, #AOTA-16031202-07-07, #KMCC_3-07
    03-05-16, #AOTA-16030511-22-06, #KMCC_3-03
    02-20-16, #16-0807-23-06, #MMS-37
    01-02-16, #16-0105-14-06, #FFM-39
    12-18-15, #MMDT20_15-5104-30-06, #06-18
    09-25-15, #MMDT20_15-3904-09-06, #06-15
    03-15-15, #BWR-15-03-1503-26-06, #FFM-34
    11-15-14, #14-4603-12-06, #06-11
    08-02-14, #AOTA-14080202-21-06, #MMS-18
    06-26-14, #MMS-18701-11-06, #KMCC_2-13
    06-21-14, #AOTA-14062101-01-06, #06-01
    04-05-14, #14-1412-31-05, #MMS-11
    03-17-14, #MMS-18512-31-05, #ISGD-05-93
    03-04-14, #BWR-14-03-0412-30-05, #ISGD-05-92
    09-24-13, #BWR-13-09-2411-28-05, #MM-34
    08-15-13, #ISGD-13-3310-05-05, #KMCC_2-11
    07-13-13, #AOTA-13071309-25-05, #05-39
    07-02-13, #BWR-13-07-0207-03-05, #05-27
    05-06-13, #MM-30906-26-05, #05-26
    04-01-13, #MM-30406-08-05, #KMCC_2-09
    03-16-13, #AOTA-13031605-29-05, #05-22
    03-15-13, #MMDT20_13-1105-22-05, #05-21
    03-12-13, #BWR-13-03-1205-18-05, #KMCC_02-08
    12-07-12, #MMDT20_12-4905-15-05, #05-20
    11-25-12, #MMS-15805-15-05, #XM-103
    08-04-12, #12-3104-24-05, #05-17
    05-22-12, #BWR-12-05-2204-17-05, #05-16
    03-24-12, #AOTA-12032404-17-05, #XM-99
    03-17-12, #AOTA-12031703-27-05, #05-13
    03-15-12, #ISGD-12-1103-20-05, #05-12
    03-13-12, #BWR-12-03-1303-13-05, #05-11
    01-07-12, #ISGD-12-0101-30-05, #05-05
    01-05-12, #MMCZ-12-01
    = Show you can listen to online
    Photos:

    Messages about the artist: "UFO Phil"

     
    Add a New Message
    Message:
    • Show/Hide Border
    • Table Properties
    • Delete Table
    • Row
      • Insert Row Above
      • Insert Row Below
      • Delete Row
    • Column
      • Insert Column to the Left
      • Insert Column to the Right
      • Delete Column
    • Cell
      • Merge Cells Horizontally
      • Merge Cells Vertically
      • Split Cell Horizontally
      • Split Cell Vertically
      • Delete Cell
    • Cell Properties
    • Table Properties
    • Properties...
    • Image Map Editor
    • Properties...
    • OpenLink
    • Remove Link
    • Insert Select
    • Cut
    • Copy
    • Paste
    • Paste from Word
    • Paste Plain Text
    • Paste As Html
    • Paste Html
    Your account must be activated before you can add a message

    Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
    © 2004-2024 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.