Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
2 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Irish Elvis
Contact: E-Mail (Irish Elvis) 
Date Born/Group Began: November 17, 1972 (I B Emerson) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Sean Tiedeman (Irish Elvis)
Members:
Irish Elvis, aka Sean Tiedeman, currently resides in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania. In real life, Mr. Tiedeman is a film and TV producer/director. He is co-owner of [K] Studios in Allentown, Pennsylvania.

Be sure to visit Irish Elvis on iLike for more crazy tunes and a ton of free high quality mp3s!

Sean Tiedeman Official Website
www.SeanTiedeman.com

IMDB Link
www.imdb.com/name/nm0862795

[K] Studios
www.kstudios.com
(Irish Elvis)

 Songs
http://www.madmusic.com/samples/i/r/Irish_Elvis_-_80's_Arcade.mp3 80's Arcade
Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Irish Elvis"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.