Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
2 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Antsy McClain & The Trailer Park Troubadours
Contact: E-Mail (sumoflam) 
Date Born/Group Began: 1993 (sumoflam) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
The Troubs (sumoflam)
Members:
"Dacron Dan" Becker (Keyboards, accordian, vocals) (sumoflam)
"Hot Rod" Todd McMasters (Bass Guitar, String Bass) (sumoflam)
"Loose Bruce" Wandmayer (Pedal Steel, Bass, Steel guitar, Saxophones) (sumoflam)
Antsy McClain (Lead Singer/Guitar/Harmonica) (sumoflam)
Bobby Cochran (Lead Guitar) (sumoflam)
Jimmy "Jetlag" Jackson (Lead Guitar) (sumoflam)
Joe Raybhuck (Drums, percussion) (sumoflam)
Matt Hall (Bass Guitar) (sumoflam)
Pauly Zarb (Keyboards, accordian, flute, vocals) (sumoflam)
Spoonz (Drums, percussion) (sumoflam)

Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Antsy McClain & The Trailer Park Troubadours"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.