Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Ian Dury
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 05/12/1942 (peterpuck9) 
Date Died/Group Ended: 03/27/2000 (peterpuck9) 
Also Known As:
Noted songwriter, singer, and actor. (I B Emerson)
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 5 shows:
04-18-15, #15-1603-11-84, #84-11
04-19-14, #14-1610-11-81, #81-41
07-15-07, #MMS-85
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Ian Dury

(tomvox)

Messages about the artist: "Ian Dury"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.