Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Mojo Nixon
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 8/2/1957 (Stavro Arrgolus) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Neill Kirby McMillan (Stavro Arrgolus)
Reviews:
Facts:

Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Mojo Nixon"

 
e8-deleted-   Offline  -  Suspended  -  10-13-18 06:59 AM  -  3 years ago

Well then at least link them together.


---
Stavro Arrgolus:

Not happening.

Jello Biafra was the lead singer of The Dead Kennedys (so he's already on the site) and is both a collaborator with multiple other acts and an established spoken word solo artist.

Stavro Arrgolus   Offline  -  Editor, MP3  -  10-12-18 11:30 PM  -  3 years ago

Not happening.

Jello Biafra was the lead singer of The Dead Kennedys (so he's already on the site) and is both a collaborator with multiple other acts and an established spoken word solo artist.

e8-deleted-   Offline  -  Suspended  -  10-12-18 09:12 PM  -  3 years ago
Should be combined with this www.madmusic.com/artist_details.aspx?ArtistID=10194
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.