Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
1 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Larry the Cable Guy
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: February 17, 1963 (Halfshell) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Dan Whitney (Halfshell)
Daniel Lawrence Whitney (Full legal name) (Halfshell)
Danny Whitney (High School) (Halfshell)
Larry Whitney (Halfshell)
Lawrence Whitney (Halfshell)
Reviews:
Facts:

Photos:
Artist Images:
Larry the cable guy.jpg

(Halfshell)

Messages about the artist: "Larry the Cable Guy"

 
Stavro Arrgolus   Offline  -  Editor, MP3  -  03-10-24 12:46 AM  -  1 month ago
No, nothing like that...not yet anyway. It's ok to add it.
Halfshell   Offline  -  Artist  -  03-09-24 08:12 PM  -  1 month ago
I noticed some material isn't loaded here. Is it okay to add material or he under a dispute like John Penitte? I have some Larry's material as well maybe private stuff through a friend of mine when Larry (Dan) was in Blue Springs for and was a DJ for a short period of time.
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2024 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.