Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
2 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Emo Philips
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 7 February 1956 (The Judge) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Phil Soltanec (The Judge)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 94 shows:
09-02-23, #KMCC 18-0108-30-98, #98-35
07-15-23, #KMCC-16-1707-06-97, #97-27
10-01-16, #16-4001-19-97, #97-03
07-15-16, #MMS-19710-06-96, #96-40
08-23-14, #14-3409-29-96, #96-39
04-12-14, #AOTA-14041209-01-96, #96-35
11-16-13, #13-4608-25-96, #96-34
05-04-13, #13-1808-18-96, #96-33
09-08-12, #12-3603-17-96, #96-11
03-17-12, #12-1109-10-95, #95-37
01-21-12, #AOTA-12012109-25-94, #94-39
09-17-11, #11-3809-18-94, #94-38
07-09-11, #11-2812-05-93, #93-49
02-19-11, #MMS-14207-04-93, #93-27
10-04-09, #09-4005-16-93, #93-20
05-24-09, #09-2102-28-93, #93-09
08-03-08, #08-3101-31-93, #93-05
06-01-08, #08-2201-24-93, #93-04
05-17-08, #MMCZ_004005-31-92, #92-22
08-26-07, #07-3411-10-91, #91-45
08-05-07, #07-3107-28-91, #91-30
11-12-06, #06-4605-12-91, #91-19
09-03-06, #06-3603-03-91, #91-09
07-02-06, #06-2702-17-91, #91-07
06-25-06, #MMS-3302-10-91, #91-06
09-24-05, #FFM-1109-24-89, #89-39
07-17-05, #05-2910-18-87, #87-42
05-22-05, #05-2106-07-87, #87-23
02-27-05, #XM-9205-31-87, #87-22
01-23-05, #05-0405-24-87, #87-21
07-11-04, #XM-5910-05-86, #86-40
03-14-04, #04-1110-05-86, #KMET-86-40
11-24-03, #ISGD-03-4909-07-86, #86-36
11-03-03, #XM-2403-23-86, #86-12
10-12-03, #03-4101-12-86, #86-02
06-30-03, #XM-0601-05-86, #KMET-86-01
05-05-03, #ISGD-03-1712-08-85, #85-49
07-07-02, #02-2711-24-85, #85-47
06-30-02, #02-2611-03-85, #KMET-85-44
07-08-01, #01-2709-29-85, #85-39
05-06-01, #01-1809-01-85, #KMET-85-35
11-26-00, #00-4808-25-85, #KMET-85-34
11-12-00, #00-4608-25-85, #85-34
08-01-99, #99-3108-18-85, #85-33
06-27-99, #99-2608-11-85, #85-32
05-16-99, #99-2008-11-85, #KMET-85-32
09-27-98, #98-3907-21-85, #KMET-85-29
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Emo Philips"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2024 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.