Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
1 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Father Guido Sarducci
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 1-Jan-1943 (Captain Wayne) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Don Novello (Captain Wayne)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 92 shows:
12-16-23, #AOTA-23121612-17-08, #MMS-119
07-01-23, #AOTA-23070112-14-08, #08-50
12-24-22, #AOTA-22122405-17-08, #MMCZ_0040
12-24-22, #KMCC-17-0904-05-08, #MMCZ_08-14
07-03-21, #AOTA-21070303-15-08, #MMCZ_08-11
06-12-21, #AOTA-21061202-23-08, #MMCZ_08-08
12-12-20, #AOTA-20121201-19-08, #MMCZ_08-03
07-04-20, #AOTA-20070412-22-07, #ROTP_174
06-29-19, #AOTA-19062912-09-07, #07-49
06-28-19, #WOTR_14112-10-06, #MMS-57
12-21-18, #WOTR_11706-25-06, #06-26
12-15-18, #AOTA-18121512-25-05, #05-52
06-30-18, #AOTA-18063012-08-04, #KMCC_2-07
12-23-17, #AOTA-17122312-05-04, #XM-80
07-01-17, #AOTA-17070109-05-04, #XM-67
06-28-17, #ISGD-17-2712-07-03, #03-49
12-07-16, #ISGD-16-5008-31-03, #03-35
08-25-16, #ISGD-16-3607-01-01, #01-26
07-02-16, #16-2712-06-98, #98-49
07-02-16, #AOTA-16070206-28-98, #98-26
12-23-15, #MMCZ-15-0306-14-98, #98-24
12-20-15, #BWR-15-12-2012-21-97, #97-51
07-04-15, #15-2712-08-96, #96-49
12-20-14, #14-5112-17-95, #95-51
12-12-14, #MMS-19112-03-95, #95-49
11-29-14, #ISGD-14-6512-20-92, #92-51
06-28-14, #AOTA-14062803-22-92, #92-12
06-14-14, #ISGD-14-3107-01-90, #90-26
01-18-14, #ISGD-14-0504-29-90, #90-17
12-24-13, #BWR-13-12-2410-12-86, #86-41
12-11-13, #ISGD-13-5310-12-86, #KMET-86-41
08-09-13, #MMS-16609-21-86, #86-38
06-29-13, #AOTA-13062908-24-86, #KMET-86-34
04-25-13, #ISGD-13-1708-10-86, #86-32
12-18-12, #BWR-12-12-1808-03-86, #KMET-86-31
12-15-12, #AOTA-12121508-03-86, #86-31
09-08-12, #12-3607-27-86, #KMET-86-30
06-30-12, #AOTA-12063007-27-86, #86-30
02-23-12, #ISGD-12-0806-29-86, #KMET-86-26
12-23-11, #ROTP_38308-18-85, #85-33
12-21-11, #11-5207-03-83, #83-27
12-06-11, #BWR-11-12-0604-20-80, #80-16
12-04-11, #MMS-14507-02-78, #78-19
07-02-11, #AOTA-11070203-05-78, #78-2
12-13-09, #MMS-13301-16-77, #129
08-23-09, #09-3412-05-76, #123
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Father Guido Sarducci"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2024 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.