Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
5 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Beth Kinderman
Contact: E-Mail (gamerchick) 
Date Born/Group Began: 1982 (gamerchick) 
Date Died/Group Ended: still going! (gamerchick) 
Also Known As:
Beth Kinderman and the Player Characters (gamerchick)
Members:
Beth Kinderman (vocals, guitars, bass, mandolin, percussion) From: 2000 To: present (gamerchick)
Dave Stagner (guitars, bass, synths, percussion, producer) From: 2007 To: present (gamerchick)
Justin Hartley (drums, percussion, accordion) From: 2007 To: present (gamerchick)
Nikki Walker (vocals, percussion, synths) From: 2007 To: present (gamerchick)

Played on 137 shows:
11-19-21, #WOTR_25211-08-13, #MMDT20_13-45
07-31-21, #AOTA-21073108-28-13, #ISGD-13-35
05-23-20, #KMCC-14-2008-22-13, #ISGD-13-34
05-23-20, #KMCC-14-2007-30-13, #BWR-13-07-30
04-25-20, #AOTA-20042507-26-13, #MMDT20_13-30
04-18-20, #AOTA-20041807-12-13, #MMDT20_13-28
04-17-20, #WOTR_17606-28-13, #MMDT20_13-26
02-28-20, #WOTR_17105-16-13, #ISGD-13-20
09-14-19, #AOTA-19091403-01-13, #MMDT20_13-09
05-18-19, #AOTA-19051802-22-13, #MMDT20_13-08
05-17-19, #WOTR_13502-15-13, #MMDT20_13-07
04-13-19, #AOTA-19041307-13-12, #MMDT20_12-28
03-16-19, #AOTA-19031612-16-11, #ROTP_382
03-02-19, #WOTR_12802-25-11, #ROTP_340
02-16-19, #AOTA-19021611-21-10, #MMCZ-10-52
02-02-19, #KMCC-13-1210-30-10, #MMCZ-10-45
01-19-19, #AOTA-19011909-25-10, #MMCZ-10-39
01-12-19, #AOTA-19011209-03-10, #ROTP_315
01-11-19, #WOTR_12008-27-10, #ROTP_314
11-24-18, #KMCC-13-0704-03-10, #ROTP_293
07-14-18, #AOTA-18071404-02-10, #MMDT20_10-14
07-13-18, #WOTR_9401-09-10, #ROTP_281
05-18-18, #WOTR_8312-31-09, #MMDT20_09-FY
06-17-17, #AOTA-17061711-20-09, #MMDT20_09-47
06-02-17, #WOTR_3611-13-09, #MMDT20_09-46
12-31-15, #MMDT20_15-FY11-06-09, #MMDT20_09-45
07-04-15, #MMDT20_15-HY10-31-09, #ROTP_271
07-03-15, #MMDT20_15-2710-30-09, #MMDT20_09-44
06-26-15, #MMDT20_15-2610-23-09, #MMDT20_09-43
06-19-15, #MMDT20_15-2510-22-09, #BR-09-86
06-12-15, #MMDT20_15-2410-16-09, #MMDT20_09-42
06-05-15, #MMDT20_15-2310-10-09, #ROTP_268
05-30-15, #AOTA-15053010-09-09, #MMDT20_09-41
05-29-15, #MMDT20_15-2210-09-09, #BR-09-85
05-22-15, #MMDT20_15-2110-02-09, #MMDT20_09-40
05-15-15, #MMDT20_15-2009-26-09, #ROTP_266
05-09-15, #ISGD-15-2009-13-09, #MMCZ-09-35
05-08-15, #MMDT20_15-1908-08-09, #ROTP_259
05-03-15, #BWR-15-05-0303-07-09, #ROTP_237
05-02-15, #ISGD-15-1912-31-08, #MMDT20_08-FY
05-01-15, #MMDT20_15-1810-25-08, #ROTP_218
04-24-15, #MMDT20_15-1709-20-08, #MMCZ_0116
04-18-15, #ISGD-15-1708-04-08, #MM-169
04-17-15, #MMDT20_15-1607-05-08, #ROTP_202
04-10-15, #MMDT20_15-1507-04-08, #MMDT20_08-HY
04-03-15, #MMDT20_15-1406-27-08, #MMDT20_08-25
03-28-15, #ISGD-15-1306-13-08, #MMDT20_08-23
03-27-15, #MMDT20_15-1306-06-08, #MMDT20_08-22
03-20-15, #MMDT20_15-1205-30-08, #MMDT20_08-21
03-13-15, #MMDT20_15-1105-24-08, #ROTP_196
03-08-15, #BWR-15-03-0805-23-08, #MMDT20_08-20
03-06-15, #MMDT20_15-1003-15-08, #MMCZ_08-11
02-27-15, #MMDT20_15-0903-14-08, #MMDT20_08-10
02-22-15, #BWR-15-02-2203-08-08, #ROTP_185
02-20-15, #MMDT20_15-0803-01-08, #ROTP_184
02-14-15, #AOTA-15021402-29-08, #MMDT20_08-08
02-13-15, #MMDT20_15-0702-22-08, #MMDT20_08-07
10-21-14, #BWR-14-10-2102-15-08, #MMDT20_08-06
10-14-14, #BWR-14-10-1402-09-08, #ROTP_181
05-17-14, #AOTA-14051702-08-08, #MMDT20_08-05
05-03-14, #AOTA-14050311-03-07, #ROTP_167
01-18-14, #AOTA-14011810-27-07, #ROTP_166
01-17-14, #MMDT20_14-0310-19-07, #MMDT20_07-41
01-14-14, #BWR-14-01-1409-08-07, #ROTP_159
01-11-14, #AOTA-14011108-20-07, #MM-120
01-10-14, #MMDT20_14-0207-07-07, #ROTP_150
11-29-13, #MMDT20_13-4804-07-07, #ROTP_137
11-22-13, #MMDT20_13-4703-17-07, #ROTP_134
11-15-13, #MMDT20_13-46
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Beth Kinderman"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2022 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.