Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Harry Jeremy
Contact: E-Mail (tedu) 
Date Born/Group Began: 1991 (tedu) 
Date Died/Group Ended: In hiding/on hiatus (tedu) 
Also Known As:
The world's greatest/funniest comedy duo. (tedu)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Photos:
Artist Images:
HJ Logo-jpeg.JPG
Harry Jeremy Logo

(tedu)

Messages about the artist: "Harry Jeremy"

 
Tim P. Ryan   Offline  -  Participant, MP3  -  03-30-09 01:25 PM  -  12 years ago
fiogf49gjkf0d
Hello, forum moderator here.
Welcome to TMMA. Thanks for stopping by.
Can you add your names under the group members information? It gives you chance to mention instruments (or vocals) and such. If I just added your names, you would not be able to add to my entries.

BTW, just heard a DrD show from 1999 were he was asking about what ever became of the guy who got the caneing.

tedu:
---
Harry Jeremy is Ted Uhler and brother, Kurt Uhler. We like us.

tedu   Offline  -  Artist  -  03-30-09 11:57 AM  -  12 years ago
fiogf49gjkf0d
Hello, me. How's me doing? Good! Glad to hear it.

You're swell. (Hey, stop it; I'm blushing.)

Okay.

Harry Jeremy is Ted Uhler and brother, Kurt Uhler. We like us.

Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.