Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
2 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Nervous Norvus
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 1912 (peterpuck9) 
Date Died/Group Ended: 1968
Also Known As:
Jimmy Drake
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 241 shows:
07-29-23, #KMCC-16-0501-29-95, #95-05
05-26-23, #WOTR_32406-19-94, #94-25
05-06-23, #KMCC-17-1804-10-94, #94-15
03-25-23, #AOTA-23032501-23-94, #94-04
11-05-22, #KMCC 17-0511-28-93, #93-48
09-18-20, #WOTR_19109-26-93, #93-39
08-08-20, #AOTA-20080804-18-93, #93-16
04-13-19, #AOTA-19041306-14-92, #92-24
04-07-19, #OTR-5-1402-23-92, #92-08
11-24-18, #AOTA-18112410-13-91, #91-41
05-19-18, #AOTA-18051907-14-91, #91-28
09-27-17, #ISGD-17-4104-28-91, #91-17
08-02-17, #ISGD-17-3203-10-91, #91-10
07-29-17, #AOTA-17072901-06-91, #91-01
07-26-17, #ISGD-17-3106-10-90, #90-23
03-29-17, #ISGD-17-1304-08-90, #90-14
10-29-16, #16-4402-25-90, #90-08
09-17-16, #16-3807-30-89, #89-31
07-21-16, #ISGD-16-3107-16-89, #89-29
07-16-16, #16-2904-02-89, #89-14
07-07-16, #ISGD-16-2901-29-89, #89-05
06-17-16, #ISGD-16-2609-11-88, #88-37
06-04-16, #16-2307-24-88, #88-30
04-09-16, #AOTA-16040907-10-88, #88-28
03-19-16, #AOTA-16031905-22-88, #88-21
01-16-16, #ISGD-16-0301-17-88, #88-03
10-21-15, #ISGD-15-4512-06-87, #87-49
04-11-15, #15-1509-13-87, #87-37
01-31-15, #ISGD-15-0507-19-87, #87-29
01-17-15, #15-0306-21-87, #87-25
10-11-14, #ISGD-14-5506-21-87, #KLSX-87-25
09-06-14, #AOTA-14090605-31-87, #87-22
09-06-14, #14-3604-19-87, #87-16
08-23-14, #14-3402-15-87, #87-07
08-05-14, #BWR-14-08-0512-14-86, #86-50
07-15-14, #BWR-14-07-1509-14-86, #KMET-86-37
05-24-14, #14-2108-10-86, #86-32
04-12-14, #AOTA-14041203-30-86, #KMET-86-13
04-05-14, #ISGD-14-2002-16-86, #KMET-86-07
03-08-14, #ISGD-14-1611-10-85, #KMET-85-45
11-03-13, #13-44-Live09-15-85, #KMET-85-37
10-26-13, #13-4306-30-85, #85-26
08-24-13, #AOTA-13082405-19-85, #KMET-85-20
08-22-13, #ISGD-13-3405-19-85, #85-20
08-10-13, #13-3201-06-85, #85-01
07-28-13, #MMS-16510-14-84, #84-42
05-09-13, #ISGD-13-1908-19-84, #84-34
04-13-13, #AOTA-13041303-04-84, #84-10
04-09-13, #BWR-13-04-0908-28-83, #83-35
02-28-13, #ISGD-13-0904-10-83, #83-15
01-26-13, #03-0402-20-83, #83-08
01-19-13, #13-0312-12-82, #82-50
08-09-12, #ISGD-12-3211-28-82, #82-48
05-29-12, #BWR-12-05-2911-07-82, #82-45
05-03-12, #ISGD-12-1809-26-82, #82-39
03-22-12, #ISGD-12-1208-15-82, #82-33
03-10-12, #ISGD-12-1007-18-82, #82-29
02-04-12, #12-0506-27-82, #82-26
01-28-12, #12-0403-07-82, #82-10
01-26-12, #ISGD-12-0406-28-81, #81-26
01-08-12, #MMS-15005-24-81, #81-21
12-21-11, #11-5204-05-81, #81-14
09-10-11, #11-3703-15-81, #KMET-81-11
07-30-11, #AOTA-11073001-04-81, #81-01
07-02-11, #11-2708-31-80, #80-35
03-05-11, #11-1006-15-80, #80-24
02-19-11, #MMS-14204-27-80, #80-17
01-22-11, #MMS-13901-13-80, #80-02
01-08-11, #11-0212-30-79, #KSAN-79-52
10-09-10, #MMCZ-10-4111-11-79, #79-45
10-09-10, #10-4110-28-79, #79-43
05-16-10, #10-2008-12-79, #79-32
04-11-10, #10-1507-29-79, #79-30
06-07-09, #09-2312-03-78, #78-42
05-24-09, #09-2109-17-78, #78-31
01-11-09, #09-0207-09-78, #78-20
03-07-08, #MMDT20_08-0907-02-78, #78-19
03-02-08, #MMS-11105-28-78, #78-14
11-03-07, #ROTP_16704-30-78, #78-10
09-30-07, #07-3903-12-78, #78-3
08-31-07, #MMDT20_07-3410-24-76, #117
06-17-07, #07-2408-29-76, #109
06-10-07, #MMS-8108-15-76, #107
01-28-07, #07-0408-08-76, #106
07-30-06, #MMS-3806-27-76, #100
04-02-06, #06-1405-23-76, #95
06-26-05, #05-2604-04-76, #88
06-19-05, #05-2503-14-76, #85
08-15-04, #XM-6403-07-76, #84
08-08-04, #04-3201-18-76, #77
07-18-04, #04-2901-11-76, #76
07-04-04, #04-2712-21-75, #73-57
04-18-04, #XM-4712-07-75, #71-47
04-04-04, #XM-4511-23-75, #69
03-07-04, #XM-4111-16-75, #68
09-08-03, #XM-1610-19-75, #64
08-10-03, #03-3210-05-75, #62
07-27-03, #03-3009-14-75, #59
06-26-03, #MMCZ-03-0108-31-75, #57
04-13-03, #03-1505-25-75, #47
11-10-02, #02-4504-20-75, #42
07-21-02, #02-2903-09-75, #36
07-07-02, #02-2701-26-75, #30
03-04-01, #01-0901-05-75, #27
07-16-00, #00-2912-29-74, #26
04-23-00, #00-1711-10-74, #19
10-10-99, #99-4110-13-74, #15
02-07-99, #99-0609-15-74, #11
09-20-98, #98-3808-04-74, #5
07-05-98, #98-2707-28-74, #4
03-15-98, #98-1107-21-74, #3
03-01-98, #98-0912-30-73, #KMET-73-52
07-06-97, #97-2712-31-72, #KMET-72-53
04-27-97, #97-1711-12-72, #KMET-72-46
03-02-97, #97-0909-03-72, #KMET-72-36
02-02-97, #97-0508-13-72, #KMET-72-33
11-17-96, #96-4605-28-72, #KMET-72-22
03-31-96, #96-1304-16-72, #KMET-72-16
03-24-96, #96-1204-02-72, #KMET-72-14
07-16-95, #95-2903-26-72, #KMET-72-13
03-19-95, #95-12
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Nervous Norvus"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2023 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.