Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
1 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Brobdingnagian Bards
Contact: E-Mail (bellobard) 
Date Born/Group Began: 1999 (bellobard) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Da Bards (if youre from Chicago) (bellobard)
The Bards (bellobard)
Members:

Played on 90 shows:
10-02-20, #WOTR_19306-17-07, #07-24
02-14-19, #MMS-23103-03-07, #ROTP_132
06-26-18, #MMP-5202-19-07, #MM-96
12-08-17, #WOTR_6312-31-06, #ISGD-06-92
03-08-17, #ISGD-17-1012-04-06, #MM-85
12-18-15, #MMDT20_15-5107-23-06, #MMS-37
08-01-15, #ISGD-15-3204-08-06, #ROTP_085
03-15-15, #BWR-15-03-1503-26-06, #MM-51
03-14-15, #15-1103-12-06, #06-11
03-08-15, #BWR-15-03-0802-25-06, #ROTP_079
08-23-14, #ISGD-14-4802-11-06, #ROTP_077
02-11-14, #MMP-2802-04-06, #ROTP_076
03-16-13, #AOTA-13031601-22-06, #06-04
03-12-13, #BWR-13-03-1201-07-06, #MMS-12
11-25-12, #MMS-15812-31-05, #ROTP_071
05-03-12, #ISGD-12-1812-31-05, #ISGD-05-93
03-17-12, #AOTA-12031712-03-05, #ROTP_067
03-15-12, #ISGD-12-1110-02-05, #05-40
01-14-12, #MMP-1108-28-05, #05-35
01-02-11, #MMP-306-12-05, #MM-12
12-19-10, #MMP-104-13-05, #MM-4
12-17-10, #ROTP_33004-25-04, #XM-48
11-12-10, #ROTP_32503-28-04, #04-13
11-12-10, #MMDT20_10-4601-14-04, #KMCC_1-01
12-01-09, #KMCC_6-0411-24-03, #XM-27
08-09-09, #MMCZ-09-3011-18-03, #ISGD-03-48
08-02-09, #MMCZ-09-2911-17-03, #ISGD-03-47
03-13-09, #MMDT20_09-1111-11-03, #ISGD-03-46
03-01-09, #MMCZ-09-0811-10-03, #ISGD-03-45
02-15-09, #MMCZ 09-0611-03-03, #ISGD-03-43
02-01-09, #MMCZ 09-0410-21-03, #ISGD-03-42
01-18-09, #MMCZ-09-0210-20-03, #ISGD-03-41
01-11-09, #MMCZ-09-0109-25-03, #MMCZ-03-09
01-04-09, #MMCZ-200809-11-03, #MMCZ-03-08
12-13-08, #MMCZ_XMAS08B09-04-03, #MMCZ-03-13
08-30-08, #MMCZ_SP0108-18-03, #XM-13
03-16-08, #08-1107-17-03, #MMCZ-03-03
12-22-07, #ROTP_17407-06-03, #03-27
09-08-07, #ROTP_15906-16-03, #XM-04
08-31-07, #MMDT20_07-3403-16-03, #03-11
08-24-07, #MMDT20_07-3303-09-03, #03-10
08-17-07, #MMDT20_07-3211-24-02, #02-47
08-10-07, #MMDT20_07-3111-03-02, #02-44
08-05-07, #MMS-8808-25-02, #02-34
08-03-07, #MMDT20_07-3007-28-02, #02-30
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Brobdingnagian Bards"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.