Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
2 Online
 
 
Artist Details

J.A. Seazer
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: October 6, 1948
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Julius Arnest Caesar (A-Log)
Terahara Taka'aki (real name) (A-Log)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 114 shows:
12-30-23, #AOTA-23123009-25-21, #AOTA-210925
12-23-23, #AOTA-23122309-18-21, #AOTA-210918
12-16-23, #AOTA-23121609-04-21, #AOTA-210904
12-09-23, #AOTA-23120908-28-21, #AOTA-210828
12-06-23, #AOTA-23120608-14-21, #AOTA-210814
10-28-23, #AOTA-23102808-07-21, #AOTA-210807
10-21-23, #AOTA-23102107-31-21, #AOTA-210731
10-14-23, #AOTA-23101407-24-21, #AOTA-210724
09-30-23, #AOTA-23093007-17-21, #AOTA-210717
08-26-23, #AOTA-23082607-10-21, #AOTA-210710
07-29-23, #AOTA-23072907-03-21, #AOTA-210703
07-15-23, #AOTA-23071506-26-21, #AOTA-210626
07-01-23, #AOTA-23070106-19-21, #AOTA-210619
06-24-23, #AOTA-23062406-12-21, #AOTA-210612
04-22-23, #AOTA-23042206-05-21, #AOTA-210605
04-08-23, #AOTA-23040805-29-21, #AOTA-210529
04-01-23, #AOTA-23040105-22-21, #AOTA-210522
03-25-23, #AOTA-23032505-08-21, #AOTA-210508
03-18-23, #AOTA-23031805-01-21, #AOTA-210501
03-11-23, #AOTA-23031104-24-21, #AOTA-210424
03-04-23, #AOTA-23030404-17-21, #AOTA-210417
12-31-22, #AOTA-22123104-10-21, #AOTA-210410
12-24-22, #AOTA-22122404-03-21, #AOTA-210403
12-17-22, #AOTA-22121703-27-21, #AOTA-210327
12-03-22, #AOTA-22120303-20-21, #AOTA-210320
11-26-22, #AOTA-22112603-13-21, #AOTA-210313
11-19-22, #AOTA-22111903-06-21, #AOTA-210306
11-12-22, #AOTA-22111202-27-21, #AOTA-210227
11-05-22, #AOTA-22110502-20-21, #AOTA-210220
10-29-22, #AOTA-22102902-06-21, #AOTA-210206
10-22-22, #AOTA-22102201-30-21, #AOTA-210130
10-08-22, #AOTA-22100801-23-21, #AOTA-210123
10-01-22, #AOTA-22100101-16-21, #AOTA-210116
09-24-22, #AOTA-22092401-09-21, #AOTA-210109
09-17-22, #AOTA-22091701-02-21, #AOTA-210102
08-27-22, #AOTA-22082712-26-20, #AOTA-201226
08-20-22, #AOTA-22082012-19-20, #AOTA-201219
08-13-22, #AOTA-22081311-14-20, #AOTA-201114
07-30-22, #AOTA-22073011-07-20, #AOTA-201107
07-23-22, #AOTA-22072310-31-20, #AOTA-201031
03-12-22, #AOTA-22031208-01-20, #AOTA-200801
03-05-22, #AOTA-22030502-22-20, #AOTA-200222
01-29-22, #AOTA-22012902-01-20, #AOTA-200201
01-15-22, #AOTA-22011512-31-19, #AOTA-191231
01-01-22, #AOTA-22010112-28-19, #AOTA-191228
12-25-21, #AOTA-21122512-25-19, #AOTA-191225
12-18-21, #AOTA-21121811-30-19, #AOTA-191130
12-11-21, #AOTA-21121111-16-19, #AOTA-191116
12-04-21, #AOTA-21120407-20-19, #AOTA-190720
11-27-21, #AOTA-21112707-13-19, #AOTA-190713
11-20-21, #AOTA-21112009-02-17, #AOTA-170902
11-03-21, #AOTA-21111302-18-17, #AOTA-170218
10-30-21, #AOTA-21103003-29-14, #AOTA-140329
10-23-21, #AOTA-21102310-08-11, #AOTA-111008
10-16-21, #AOTA-21101606-18-11, #AOTA-110618
10-09-21, #AOTA-21100906-11-11, #AOTA-110611
10-02-21, #AOTA-21100203-19-11, #AOTA-110319
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "J.A. Seazer"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2023 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.