Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Leonard Nimoy
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: March 26, 1931 (mebrown) 
Date Died/Group Ended: 02/27/2015
Also Known As:
spock (CREA)
Members:
Leonard Nimoy (Stavro Arrgolus)

Played on 200 shows:
06-03-23, #WOTR_PPC10-14-01, #01-41
05-26-23, #WOTR_32401-07-01, #01-01
04-22-23, #AOTA-23042211-26-00, #00-48
02-18-23, #KMCC-17-1305-28-00, #00-22
11-26-22, #AOTA-22112604-16-00, #00-16
11-19-22, #AOTA-22111901-10-99, #99-02
04-16-21, #WOTR_22111-22-98, #98-47
03-06-21, #AOTA-21030610-04-98, #98-40
02-12-21, #WOTR_21106-07-98, #98-23
05-05-18, #AOTA-18050511-02-97, #97-44
08-16-17, #ISGD-17-3509-21-97, #97-38
05-03-17, #ISGD-17-1705-11-97, #97-19
04-21-17, #WOTR_3010-06-96, #96-40
09-15-16, #isgd-16-3909-29-96, #96-39
09-10-16, #WOTR_1411-26-95, #95-48
09-01-16, #ISGD-16-3711-19-95, #95-47
04-23-16, #16-1710-15-95, #95-42
04-16-16, #16-1603-19-95, #95-12
12-27-15, #BWR-15-12-2703-05-95, #95-10
07-08-15, #BWR-15-07-0810-09-94, #94-41
06-06-15, #AOTA-15060609-11-94, #94-37
05-30-15, #AOTA-15053011-21-93, #93-47
03-22-15, #BWR-15-03-2210-03-93, #93-40
03-15-15, #BWR-15-03-1508-01-93, #93-31
03-08-15, #BWR-15-03-0806-13-93, #93-24
03-07-15, #ISGD-15-1008-02-92, #92-31
03-07-15, #15-1005-03-92, #92-18
02-27-15, #MMDT20_15-0909-15-91, #91-37
11-15-14, #14-4605-19-91, #91-20
06-17-14, #BWR-14-06-1703-10-91, #91-10
05-13-14, #BWR-14-05-1308-05-90, #90-31
04-26-14, #AOTA-14042605-06-90, #90-18
04-22-14, #BWR-14-04-2204-22-90, #90-16
02-25-14, #BWR-14-02-2503-18-90, #90-11
01-07-14, #BWR-14-01-0701-21-90, #90-03
09-17-13, #BWR-13-09-1704-02-89, #89-14
09-12-13, #ISGD-13-3712-11-88, #88-50
05-18-13, #AOTA-13051803-06-88, #88-10
04-20-13, #13-1611-30-86, #KMET-86-48
03-28-13, #ISGD-13-1311-23-86, #KMET-86-47
03-26-13, #BWR-13-03-2610-19-86, #86-42
03-23-13, #AOTA-13032309-28-86, #86-39
01-26-13, #03-0409-21-86, #KMET-86-38
01-19-13, #AOTA-13011909-14-86, #86-37
01-12-13, #AOTA-13011209-07-86, #KMET-86-36
01-05-13, #13-0108-17-86, #86-33
12-01-12, #AOTA-12120106-08-86, #86-23
09-11-12, #BWR-12-09-1101-05-86, #86-01
08-27-12, #BWR-12-08-2806-30-85, #KMET-85-26
05-26-12, #AOTA-12052606-23-85, #85-25
04-19-12, #ISGD-12-1603-31-85, #85-13
04-17-12, #BWR-12-04-1705-27-84, #84-22
03-31-12, #ISGD-12-1303-04-84, #84-10
09-06-11, #BWR-11-09-0612-11-83, #83-50
07-19-11, #BWR-11-07-1910-16-83, #83-42
06-07-11, #BWR-11-06-0705-30-82, #82-22
05-28-11, #AOTA-11052801-10-82, #82-02
04-30-11, #MMCZ-11-1810-14-79, #79-41
04-16-11, #MMCZ 11-1612-31-78, #KMET-78-52
04-16-11, #11-1611-19-78, #78-40
04-09-11, #MMCZ-11-1508-06-78, #78-24
10-02-10, #10-4006-11-78, #78-16
08-27-10, #ROTP_31404-16-78, #78-8
08-07-10, #10-3201-02-77, #127
05-09-10, #10-1901-02-77, #KMET-77-01
10-18-09, #MMCZ-09-3810-24-76, #117
08-09-09, #MMCZ-09-3010-10-76, #115
06-28-09, #09-2609-05-76, #110
05-03-09, #MMS-12608-01-76, #105
06-15-08, #08-2406-20-76, #99
04-20-08, #08-1604-25-76, #91
09-07-07, #MMDT20_07-3504-11-76, #89
04-22-07, #07-1603-28-76, #87
09-03-06, #06-3603-14-76, #85
08-27-06, #MMS-4202-22-76, #82
07-01-06, #ROTP_09701-04-76, #75
06-18-06, #MMS-3212-28-75, #74-56
03-25-06, #ROTP_08312-28-75, #KMET-75-52
02-21-06, #MMS-1812-21-75, #73-57
01-28-06, #ROTP_07512-14-75, #72-49
11-26-05, #ROTP_06611-09-75, #67
05-08-05, #05-1909-28-75, #61
04-17-05, #05-1609-21-75, #60
04-03-05, #XM-9709-07-75, #58
03-06-05, #05-1008-31-75, #57
07-18-04, #04-2908-24-75, #56
04-25-04, #XM-4807-20-75, #51
04-18-04, #XM-4706-15-75, #50
03-28-04, #04-1306-08-75, #49
10-06-03, #XM-2004-20-75, #42
09-04-03, #MMCZ-03-1304-06-75, #40
07-28-03, #XM-1003-16-75, #37
06-09-03, #XM-0301-26-75, #30
04-20-03, #03-1612-29-74, #KMET-74-52
03-24-03, #ISGD-03-1111-17-74, #20
03-02-03, #03-0909-29-74, #13
02-02-03, #03-0508-25-74, #8
02-17-02, #02-0708-18-74, #7
02-03-02, #02-0507-28-74, #4
01-20-02, #02-0307-07-74, #1
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Leonard Nimoy"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2023 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.