Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
3 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Andy Griffith
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 06-01-26 (Captain Wayne) 
Date Died/Group Ended: July 3, 2012 - North Carolina
Also Known As:
Andy Samuel Griffith (Captain Wayne)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 174 shows:
07-08-23, #KMCC-16-0402-03-08, #MMS-109
04-14-23, #ISGD-23-0409-09-07, #07-36
02-09-19, #AOTA-19020902-11-07, #07-06
02-02-19, #AOTA-19020209-10-06, #06-37
10-21-18, #OTR-4-4205-07-06, #MMS-26
10-14-18, #OTR-4-4102-19-06, #MMS-17
04-07-18, #AOTA-18040702-12-06, #06-07
03-24-18, #AOTA-18032408-28-05, #05-35
02-10-18, #AOTA-18021006-12-05, #05-24
02-03-18, #AOTA-18020302-13-05, #XM-90
09-06-17, #ISGD-17-3802-06-05, #05-06
07-12-17, #ISGD-17-2909-26-04, #XM-70
04-10-17, #OTR-3-1509-26-04, #04-39
02-11-17, #AOTA-17021105-30-04, #04-22
09-24-16, #AOTA-16092402-15-04, #XM-38
09-10-16, #16-3702-08-04, #04-06
07-16-16, #16-2902-09-03, #03-06
07-14-16, #ISGD-16-3009-23-01, #01-38
06-11-16, #16-2407-15-01, #01-28
03-05-16, #AOTA-16030502-13-00, #00-07
02-13-16, #AOTA-16021311-14-99, #99-46
02-13-16, #16-0707-11-99, #99-28
02-13-16, #ISGD-16-0810-04-98, #98-40
02-06-16, #AOTA-16020606-07-98, #98-23
09-20-15, #BWR-15-09-2002-08-98, #98-06
12-13-14, #ISGD-14-6810-05-97, #97-40
05-27-14, #BWR-14-05-2706-22-97, #97-25
02-15-14, #14-0702-09-97, #97-06
02-08-14, #AOTA-14020812-01-96, #96-48
01-08-14, #14-0607-21-96, #96-29
11-09-13, #13-4502-11-96, #96-06
06-08-13, #13-2310-01-95, #95-40
05-03-13, #ISGD-13-1806-25-95, #95-26
04-18-13, #ISGD-13-1602-12-95, #95-07
04-11-13, #ISGD-13-1509-25-94, #94-39
03-13-13, #ISGD-13-1102-13-94, #94-07
03-07-13, #ISGD-13-1009-19-93, #93-38
02-28-13, #ISGD-13-0902-14-93, #93-07
02-21-13, #ISGD-13-0801-31-93, #KLSX-93-05
02-13-13, #ISGD-13-0710-18-92, #92-42
02-09-13, #AOTA-13020906-14-92, #92-24
02-07-13, #ISGD-13-0602-09-92, #92-06
01-31-13, #ISGD-13-0511-10-91, #91-45
01-26-13, #AOTA-13012610-06-91, #91-40
01-10-13, #ISGD-13-0206-23-91, #91-25
12-29-12, #12-5202-10-91, #91-06
12-27-12, #ISGD-12-5409-09-90, #90-36
11-02-12, #ISGD-12-4502-25-90, #90-08
10-18-12, #ISGD-12-4202-04-90, #90-05
10-11-12, #ISGD-12-4109-24-89, #89-39
10-06-12, #12-4002-12-89, #89-07
10-04-12, #ISGD-12-4009-11-88, #88-37
09-27-12, #ISGD-12-3908-07-88, #88-32
09-20-12, #ISGD-12-3802-14-88, #88-07
09-13-12, #ISGD-12-3709-20-87, #87-38
09-11-12, #BWR-12-09-1102-08-87, #87-06
09-06-12, #ISGD-12-3610-12-86, #86-41
08-23-12, #ISGD-12-3410-12-86, #KMET-86-41
08-16-12, #ISGD-12-3309-28-86, #86-39
08-02-12, #ISGD-12-3109-21-86, #KMET-86-38
07-28-12, #12-3004-06-86, #KMET-86-14
07-28-12, #ISGD-12-3001-26-86, #KMET-86-04
07-14-12, #AOTA-12071412-15-85, #85-50
07-14-12, #12-2811-10-85, #KMET-85-45
07-12-12, #ISGD-12-2809-15-85, #85-37
07-10-12, #BWR-12-07-1001-20-85, #85-03
07-07-12, #12-2710-21-84, #84-43
07-07-12, #AOTA-12070707-01-84, #84-27
06-16-12, #AOTA-12061602-12-84, #84-07
02-16-12, #ISGD-12-0710-09-83, #83-41
02-11-12, #AOTA-12021109-04-83, #83-36
02-11-12, #12-0601-30-83, #83-05
02-04-12, #AOTA-12020410-24-82, #82-43
08-20-11, #AOTA-11082011-15-81, #81-46
06-18-11, #11-2510-04-81, #81-40
05-14-11, #11-2009-28-80, #80-39_KMET
04-30-11, #11-1809-14-80, #80-37
02-12-11, #11-0706-08-80, #80-23
02-12-11, #AOTA-11021211-11-79, #79-45
03-14-10, #MMCZ-10-1105-06-79, #79-18
09-20-09, #09-3812-03-78, #78-42
09-06-09, #MMCZ-09-3409-24-78, #78-32
08-16-09, #09-3309-05-76, #110
09-07-08, #08-3611-24-74, #21
06-15-08, #08-2411-10-74, #19
02-10-08, #08-0610-06-74, #14
02-09-08, #MMCZ_08-0609-09-73, #KMET-73-36
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Andy Griffith"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2023 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.