Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Johnny Cash
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: February 26, 1932 (jammin DIA) 
Date Died/Group Ended: September 12, 2003 (jammin DIA) 
Also Known As:
John R. Cash (Stavro Arrgolus)
The Man in Black (Stavro Arrgolus)

Played on 157 shows:
01-13-23, #ISGD 23-0106-18-11, #AOTA-110618
10-01-22, #ISGD-17-4506-14-11, #BWR-11-06-14
06-12-21, #AOTA-21061206-04-11, #11-23
04-17-21, #AOTA-21041703-19-11, #11-12
04-10-21, #AOTA-21041011-21-10, #MMCZ-10-52
04-03-21, #KMCC-15-1608-14-10, #10-33
08-14-20, #WOTR_18607-17-10, #10-29
06-20-20, #AOTA-20062006-19-10, #10-25
06-23-19, #OTR-5-2511-08-09, #MMCZ-09-41
08-19-18, #OTR-4-3308-09-09, #MMCZ-09-30
07-14-18, #AOTA-18071408-09-09, #09-32
06-16-18, #AOTA-18061606-21-09, #MMCZ-09-22
11-27-17, #OTR-3-4804-05-09, #MMCZ-09-11
11-18-17, #KMCC SE 00202-07-09, #ROTP_233
09-17-17, #OTR-3-3811-22-08, #MMCZ_0155
07-31-17, #MMS-21411-15-08, #MMCZ_0151
07-12-17, #ISGD-17-2910-25-08, #MMCZ_0141
06-17-17, #AOTA-17061710-18-08, #MMCZ_0136
06-14-17, #ISGD-17-2409-27-08, #MMCZ_0118
02-08-17, #ISGD-17-0608-03-08, #08-31
01-11-17, #ISGD-17-0208-02-08, #MMCZ_0082
11-14-16, #OTR-2-4406-14-08, #MMCZ_0049
09-03-16, #16-3606-08-08, #MMS-113
08-06-16, #16-3205-17-08, #MMCZ_0039
07-09-16, #16-2805-03-08, #MMCZ_08-18
06-18-16, #16-2503-15-08, #MMCZ_08-11
04-16-16, #16-1602-23-08, #MMCZ_08-08
02-20-16, #16-0801-26-08, #MMCZ_08-04
02-06-16, #ISGD-16-0701-11-08, #MMDT20_08-01
01-16-16, #ISGD-16-0312-08-07, #MMS-101
01-09-16, #16-0211-11-07, #MMS-99
01-02-16, #ISGD-16-0109-07-07, #MMDT20_07-35
11-28-15, #ISGD-15-5308-05-07, #MMS-88
11-07-15, #AOTA-15110707-15-07, #07-28
09-05-15, #ISGD-15-3706-10-07, #07-23
08-22-15, #15-3405-06-07, #MMS-76
08-15-15, #1503304-08-07, #07-14
08-01-15, #ISGD-15-3210-28-06, #ROTP_114
04-04-15, #15-1409-24-06, #MMS-46
02-07-15, #15-0608-27-06, #MMS-42
11-22-14, #ISGD-14-6407-30-06, #MMS-38
11-08-14, #14-4504-16-06, #MMS-23
09-16-14, #BWR-14-09-1604-02-06, #06-14
08-19-14, #BWR-14-08-1910-29-05, #ROTP_062
07-04-14, #ISGD-14-3708-14-05, #05-33
06-14-14, #AOTA-14061401-16-05, #05-03
06-11-14, #ISGD-14-3006-13-04, #XM-55
04-19-14, #ISGD-14-2205-23-04, #04-21
01-22-14, #ISGD-14-0605-05-04, #KMCC_01-10
01-08-14, #ISGD-14-0210-20-03, #ISGD-03-41
12-26-13, #ISGD-13-5610-05-03, #03-40
09-12-13, #ISGD-13-3707-21-03, #ISGD-03-28
07-30-13, #BWR-13-07-3007-14-03, #ISGD-03-27
07-28-13, #MMS-16505-12-03, #ISGD-03-18
06-15-13, #AOTA-13061501-13-03, #ISGD-03-01
06-13-13, #ISGD-13-2411-11-01, #01-45
06-11-13, #BWR-13-06-1110-14-01, #01-41
05-18-13, #13-2010-07-01, #01-40
05-16-13, #ISGD-13-2005-30-99, #99-22
05-03-13, #ISGD-13-1808-16-98, #98-33
04-06-13, #1301402-08-98, #98-06
03-21-13, #ISGD-13-1206-29-97, #97-26
03-02-13, #AOTA-13030207-21-96, #96-29
02-21-13, #ISGD-13-0803-10-96, #96-10
10-18-12, #ISGD-12-4202-25-96, #96-08
09-13-12, #ISGD-12-3708-20-95, #95-34
06-16-12, #12-2403-05-95, #95-10
06-16-12, #AOTA-12061608-07-94, #94-32
06-12-12, #BWR-12-06-1207-10-94, #94-28
03-31-12, #ISGD-12-1306-12-94, #94-24
03-17-12, #12-1104-19-92, #92-16
02-25-12, #12-0804-15-90, #90-15
02-11-12, #12-0602-18-90, #90-07
01-19-12, #MMCZ-12-0311-29-87, #87-48
01-08-12, #MMS-15009-23-84, #84-39
09-24-11, #AOTA-11092409-02-84, #84-36
09-20-11, #BWR-11-09-2008-19-84, #84-34
09-10-11, #11-3711-03-74, #18
08-13-11, #11-33
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Johnny Cash"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2023 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.