Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Sudden Death f/ Worm Quartet
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 2005 (peterpuck9) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Sudden Death is Tom Rockwell, a.k.a. Devo Spice (sKiTz)
Members:
Devo Spice (Stavro Arrgolus)
ShoEboX (Stavro Arrgolus)
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 76 shows:
06-24-23, #AOTA-23062404-01-07, #MMS-72
03-03-23, #WOTR_31603-11-07, #07-10
05-01-21, #AOTA-21050102-26-07, #MM-97
01-09-21, #KMCC-15-1002-26-07, #MMS-67
05-30-20, #AOTA-20053002-24-07, #ROTP_131
02-29-20, #KMCC-14-1407-09-06, #FFM-46
02-01-20, #AOTA-20020106-18-06, #06-25
03-09-19, #AOTA-19030904-20-06, #FFM-37
03-02-19, #AOTA-19030201-02-06, #MM-39
06-26-18, #MMP-5201-01-06, #06-01
03-23-18, #WOTR_7512-31-05, #MMS-11
06-10-17, #AOTA-17061012-31-05, #ISGD-05-93
11-01-14, #WOR-14110110-05-05, #KMCC_2-11
04-02-13, #BWR-13-04-0208-28-05, #05-35
02-25-13, #MM-30008-26-05, #FFM-7
03-16-12, #MMDT20_12-1107-31-05, #05-31
09-27-11, #BWR-11-09-2707-24-05, #05-30
08-30-11, #BWR-11-08-3006-19-05, #05-25
06-04-11, #AOTA-11060406-12-05, #05-24
01-31-10, #MMCZ-10-0505-22-05, #XM-104
03-28-09, #AOTA-09032805-18-05, #KMCC_02-08
01-04-09, #MMCZ-200805-15-05, #XM-103
10-04-08, #BR-08-4105-08-05, #XM-102
09-21-08, #MMS-11605-04-05, #KMCC_2-7.5
09-21-08, #MMS-116p05-01-05, #05-18
09-05-08, #BR-08-3305-01-05, #XM-101
08-01-08, #BR-08-2705-01-05, #MM-7
06-21-08, #BR-08-2104-24-05, #05-17
06-07-08, #ROTP_19804-17-05, #05-16
04-01-08, #KMCC-4-1404-17-05, #XM-99
03-21-08, #BR-08-1104-10-05, #05-15
02-22-08, #BR-08-0704-04-05, #MM-3
02-16-08, #BR-08-0604-03-05, #05-14
12-21-07, #MMDT20_07-5003-27-05, #05-13
11-09-07, #MMDT20_07-4403-20-05, #05-12
09-29-07, #ROTP_16203-13-05, #05-11
09-05-07, #KMCC-4-0102-20-05, #05-08
04-11-07, #KMCC_3-0802-13-05, #05-07
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Sudden Death f/ Worm Quartet"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2023 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.