Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
1 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Anthony "A-Log" LoGatto
Contact: E-Mail (A-Log) 
Date Born/Group Began: May 8, 1985 (A-Log) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
A-Log (A-Log)
Anthony LoGatto (A-Log)
Members:
Art Paul Schlosser (Song Writer) (artpaul)

Played on 196 shows:
11-05-22, #KMCC 17-0505-17-14, #AOTA-140517
09-17-22, #AOTA-22091705-16-14, #MMDT20_14-20
09-09-22, #WOTR_29205-13-14, #BWR-14-05-13
08-27-22, #AOTA-22082705-10-14, #ISGD-14-25
07-23-22, #AOTA-22072305-10-14, #AOTA-140510
12-11-21, #AOTA-21121105-09-14, #MMDT20_14-19
07-17-21, #AOTA-21071705-03-14, #AOTA-140503
03-20-21, #AOTA-21032005-03-14, #14-18
12-19-20, #AOTA-20121901-02-14, #ISGD-14-01
09-05-20, #KMCC-15-0111-29-13, #MMDT20_13-48
08-15-20, #AOTA-20081511-23-13, #AOTA-131123
07-25-20, #AOTA-20072511-02-13, #AOTA-131102
07-11-20, #AOTA-20071109-12-13, #ISGD-13-37
06-05-20, #WOTR_17808-09-13, #MMDT20_13-32
05-23-20, #AOTA-20052307-20-13, #AOTA-130720
12-31-19, #AOTA-19123107-17-13, #ISGD-13-29
12-28-19, #AOTA-19122807-13-13, #AOTA-130713
10-19-19, #AOTA-19101907-11-13, #ISGD-13-28
09-14-19, #AOTA-19091407-09-13, #BWR-13-07-09
09-07-19, #AOTA-19090707-06-13, #AOTA-130706
08-31-19, #AOTA-19083107-05-13, #MMDT20_13-27
08-24-19, #AOTA-19082407-03-13, #ISGD-13-27
07-13-19, #AOTA-19071306-29-13, #13-26
04-20-19, #AOTA-19042005-25-13, #AOTA-130525
01-19-19, #AOTA-19011901-01-13, #BWR-13-01-01
12-29-18, #AOTA-18122912-31-12, #MMDT20_12-FY
12-15-18, #AOTA-18121512-29-12, #AOTA-121229
10-20-18, #AOTA-18102012-27-12, #ISGD-12-54
09-29-18, #AOTA-18092912-21-12, #MMDT20_12-51
09-22-18, #AOTA-18092212-18-12, #BWR-12-12-18
08-04-18, #AOTA-18080412-08-12, #AOTA-121208
07-22-18, #OTR-4-2912-07-12, #MMDT20_12-49
07-14-18, #AOTA-18071412-06-12, #ISGD-12-50
07-07-18, #AOTA-18070711-30-12, #MMDT20_12-48
06-30-18, #AOTA-18063011-20-12, #BWR-12-11-20
06-29-18, #WOTR_9211-16-12, #MMDT20_12-46
06-23-18, #AOTA-18062311-16-12, #ISGD-12-47
12-30-17, #AOTA-17123011-10-12, #AOTA-121110
12-23-17, #AOTA-17122311-09-12, #MMDT20_12-45
12-22-17, #WOTR_6510-27-12, #AOTA-121027
09-23-17, #AOTA-17092310-26-12, #MMDT20_12-43
09-09-17, #AOTA-17090910-25-12, #ISGD-12-43
08-12-17, #KMCC-T12-3910-22-12, #BWR-12-10-23
08-09-17, #ISGD-17-3410-19-12, #MMDT20_12-42
08-05-17, #AOTA-17080509-22-12, #AOTA-120922
07-01-17, #AOTA-17070108-27-12, #BWR-12-08-28
06-03-17, #AOTA-17060308-25-12, #AOTA-120825
06-02-17, #WOTR_3608-02-12, #ISGD-12-31
05-31-17, #ISGD-17-2107-28-12, #AOTA-120728
05-29-17, #OTR-3-2207-13-12, #MMDT20_12-28
05-27-17, #AOTA-17052706-29-12, #MMDT20_12-26
05-20-17, #AOTA-17052006-15-12, #MMDT20_12-24
05-17-17, #ISGD-17-1906-05-12, #BWR-12-06-05
05-13-17, #AOTA-17051306-02-12, #AOTA-120602
05-12-17, #WOTR_3306-01-12, #MMDT20_12-22
05-06-17, #AOTA-17050605-31-12, #ISGD-12-22
05-03-17, #ISGD-17-1705-26-12, #AOTA-120526
04-10-17, #OTR-3-1505-25-12, #MMDT20_12-21
03-22-17, #ISGD-17-1205-19-12, #AOTA-120519
12-31-16, #AOTA-16123105-18-12, #MMDT20_12-20
12-31-16, #16-5305-15-12, #BWR-12-05-15
12-28-16, #ISGD-16-5305-11-12, #MMDT20_12-19
11-01-16, #KMCC-11-0505-08-12, #BWR-12-05-08
10-22-16, #AOTA-16102205-05-12, #AOTA-120505
08-27-16, #16-3505-05-12, #12-18
08-13-16, #AOTA-16081304-21-12, #AOTA-120421
08-06-16, #AOTA-16080604-05-12, #ISGD-12-14
08-04-16, #ISGD-16-3303-03-12, #AOTA-120303
07-30-16, #WOTR_1003-01-12, #ISGD-12-09
07-30-16, #16-3102-23-12, #ISGD-12-08
07-30-16, #AOTA-16073002-18-12, #AOTA-120218
07-23-16, #AOTA-16072302-17-12, #MMDT20_12-07
07-23-16, #16-3002-16-12, #ISGD-12-07
03-19-16, #AOTA-16031902-11-12, #AOTA-120211
12-31-15, #MMDT20_15-FY02-11-12, #12-06
12-30-15, #ISGD-15-6002-10-12, #MMDT20_12-06
11-22-15, #AOTA-15112202-07-12, #BWR-12-02-07
10-21-15, #ISGD-15-4502-04-12, #AOTA-120204
09-18-15, #MMDT20_15-3802-03-12, #MMDT20_12-05
09-12-15, #ISGD-15-3812-31-11, #AOTA-111231
09-11-15, #MMDT20_15-3709-03-11, #MMCZ-11-36
09-05-15, #BWR-15-09-0608-20-11, #MMCZ-11-34
09-04-15, #MMDT20_15-3608-13-11, #MMCZ-11-33
08-28-15, #MMDT20_15-3508-06-11, #AOTA-110806
08-22-15, #15-3407-30-11, #AOTA-110730
08-21-15, #MMDT20_15-3407-26-11, #BWR-11-07-26
12-29-14, #ISGD-14-7407-22-11, #MMDT20_11-29
12-27-14, #AOTA-14122707-19-11, #BWR-11-07-19
10-04-14, #AOTA-14100407-16-11, #AOTA-110716
09-20-14, #AOTA-14092007-16-11, #11-29
08-13-14, #ISGD-14-4507-15-11, #ROTP_360
08-09-14, #AOTA-14080903-12-11, #AOTA-110312
08-06-14, #ISGD-14-4312-31-10, #ROTP_332
06-06-14, #MMDT20_14-2312-24-10, #ROTP_331
06-03-14, #BWR-14-06-0309-10-10, #ROTP_316
05-31-14, #AOTA-14053101-01-10, #MMDT20_10-01
05-24-14, #AOTA-14052412-25-09, #MMDT20_09-52
05-23-14, #MMDT20_14-2112-19-09, #ROTP_278
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Anthony "A-Log" LoGatto"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
  • Show/Hide Border
  • Table Properties
  • Delete Table
  • Row
    • Insert Row Above
    • Insert Row Below
    • Delete Row
  • Column
    • Insert Column to the Left
    • Insert Column to the Right
    • Delete Column
  • Cell
    • Merge Cells Horizontally
    • Merge Cells Vertically
    • Split Cell Horizontally
    • Split Cell Vertically
    • Delete Cell
  • Cell Properties
  • Table Properties
  • Properties...
  • Image Map Editor
  • Properties...
  • OpenLink
  • Remove Link
  • Insert Select
  • Cut
  • Copy
  • Paste
  • Paste from Word
  • Paste Plain Text
  • Paste As Html
  • Paste Html
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2022 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.